Skip to main content area Skip to institutional navigation Skip to sub-navigation
soccerred

Schedule

Beginner League and
Intermediate League

DAY
DATE
TIME
TEAMS
BLOCK 3
 Mon10/19
4:15
Red Scare vs. No Pucks Given (intermediate)
5:15 Mind Over Body vs. Swamp Donkeys 
10:15 The Toe Dragons vs. DFFB on Ice 
Tue
10/20
4:30
Don't Puck with Us vs. Moose Knuckles 
5:30 Daddy Sloot Puckers vs. Make America Great Again 
6:30 Multiple Scoregasms vs. Eichhornchen Eureuils 
7:30 Puck Bois vs. Running Dicks, XC Chicks and Only One Nick 
8:30 Put the Puck in the Net vs. No Regretzkies 
9:30 Semyon Varlomov & the St. Peterburg 12 vs. Zamboners 
10:30 The Pipe Layers vs. No Pucks Given (beginner)
Thu
10/22
4:30The Jingleheimer Schmidts vs. 3 North Slokemon
Sun
10/25
3:00
Moose Knuckles vs. Eichhornchen Eureuils 
4:00 Multiple Scoregasms vs. No Regretzkies 
5:00 Daddy Sloot Puckers vs. Running Dicks, XC Chicks & Only One Nick 
6:00 Puck Bois vs. Zamboners 
Mon
10/26
4:15
Red Scare vs. The Toe Dragons 
5:15 No Pucks Given (intermediate) vs. Mind Over Body 
10:15 Swamp Donkeys vs. DFFB on Ice 
Tue
10/27
4:30
Put the Puck in the Net vs. The Jingleheimer Schmidts
5:30 Semyon Varlamov & the St. Petersburg 12 vs. The Pipe Layers
6:30 Make America Great Again vs. Running Dicks, XC Chicks and One Nick
7:30 Multiple Scoregasms vs. No Pucks Given
8:30 Puck Bois vs. 3 North Slokemon
9:30 Don't Puck with Us vs. Eichhornchen Eureuils
10:30 Daddy Sloot Puckers vs. Zamboners
Thu
10/29
4:30Moose Knuckles vs. No Regretzkies
Sun
11/1
6:45
The Pipe Layers vs. The Jingleheimer Schmidts
7:45 Make America Great Again vs. Don't Puck with Us
8:45 Put the Puck in the Net vs. No Pucks Given
9:45 Semyon Varlomov & the St. Petersburg 12 vs. 3 North Slokemon
Mon
11/2
4:15
No Pucks Given (Intermediate) vs. The Toe Dragons
5:15 Mind over Body vs. DFFB on Ice
10:15 Swamp Donkeys vs. Red Scare
Tue
11/3
4:30
Don't Puck with Us vs. Puck Bois
5:30 No Regretzkies vs. The Jingleheimer Schmidts
6:30 3 North Slokemon vs. Zamboners
7:30 Eichhornchen Eureuils vs. No Pucks Given
8:30 Daddy Sloot Puckers vs. Multiple Scoregasms
9:30 Moose Knuckles vs. Semyon Varlomov & the St. Petersburg 12
10:30 Make America Great Again vs. The Pipe Layers
Thu
11/5
4:30Multiple Scoregasms vs. 3 North Slokemon
Sun
11/8
6:45The Jingleheimer Schmidts vs. Make America Great Again 
7:45 Put the Puck in the Net vs. Semyon Varlomov & the St. Petersburg 12 
8:45 Puck Bois vs. The Pipe Layers 
9:45 Don't Puck with Us vs. No Regretzkies 
BLOCK 4
Sun
11/15
6:45
No Pucks Given vs. 3 North Slokemon
7:45
Semyon Varlomov & the St. Petersburg 12 vs. Make America Great Again
8:45
Zamboners vs. No Regretzkies
9:45
The Pipe Layers vs. Eichhornchn Eureuils
Mon
11/16
4:15
DFFB on Ice vs. Red Scare
5:15 The Toe Dragons vs. Mind over Body
10:15
No Pucks Given vs. Swamp Donkeys
Tue
11/17
4:30
Eichhornchen Eureuils vs. Semyon Varlomov & the St. Petersburg 12 
5:30 3 North Slokemon vs. The Pipe Layers 
6:30 Make America Great Again vs. Put the Puck in the Net 
7:30 No Regretzkies vs. No Pucks Given 
8:30 The Jingleheimer Schmidts vs. Multiple Scorgasms 
9:30 Moose Knuckles vs. Puck Bois 
10:30 Zamboners vs. Don't Puck with Us
Mon
11/30
4:15
The Toe Dragons vs. Swamp Donkeys 
5:15 Mind over Body vs. Red Scare 
10:15
3 North Slokemon vs. Eichhornchen Eureuils
Tue
12/1
4:30
Moose Knuckles vs. The Jingleheimer Schmidts 
5:30 3 North Slokemon vs. Put the Puck in the Net 
6:30 Make America Great Again vs. Multiple Scoregasms 
7:30 Don't Puck with Us vs. No Pucks Given 
8:30 No Regretzkies vs. Semyon Varlomov & the St. Petersburg 12 
9:30 Eichhornchen Eureuils vs. Puck Bois 
10:30 Zamboners vs. The Pipe Layers
Thu
12/3
4:30No Pucks Given vs. The Toe Dragons 
Sun
12/6
6:45
Semyon Varlomov & the St. Petersburg 12 vs. Puck Bois 
7:45 No Regretzkies vs. Make America Great Again 
8:45 The Pipe Layers vs. Multiple Scoregasms 
9:45 The Jingleheimer Schmidts vs. Zamboners 
POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT
Mon
12/7
4:15
#2 Toe Dragons vs. #3 No Pucks Given (intermediate)
5:15 #1 Swamp Donkeys vs. #4 Mind over Body
10:15
 
Tue
12/8
4:30
Swamp Donkeys vs. Toe Dragons
5:30 #1 No Regretzkies vs. #8 Semyon Varlomov & the St. Petersburg 12
6:30 #4 Jingelheimer Schmidts vs. #5 The Pipe Layers
7:30 #3 Puck Bois vs. #6 No Pucks Given (beginner)
8:30 #2 Zamboners vs. #7 Make America Great Again
9:30  
10:30
Wed12/94:15No Regretzkies vs. Pipe Layers
Thu12/104:30Puck Bois vs. Make America Great Again
Sun
12/13
6:45
The Pipe Layers vs. Puck Bois
7:45  
8:45  
9:45