Skip to main content area Skip to institutional navigation Skip to sub-navigation
soccerred

Schedule

DAY/DATE
TIME
TEAMS
BLOCK 5
Mon, 1/23
4:30
DFFB vs. HHNGH A-MI-HOS
5:30 Black Out Brooms vs. Jack Sparrows Janitors
Tue, 1/24
4:30
Buck Puckers vs. 2 girls 1 broom
5:30
Yung Dad$ vs. Sweeping Beauties
6:30
Coach Bob Johnson vs. Futsal Jannies
7:30
Two Goals One Cup vs. Icy and Spicy
8:30
Poon Goons vs. Broom for Improvement
9:30
Broomball Bandits vs. Get Shafted
Wed, 1/25
4:15
HHNGH A-MI-HOS vs. 2 girls 1 broom
Thu, 1/26
3:30
BROOM Roasted vs. Sweeping Saucers
Sun, 1/29
 
 
6:45
Street Sweepers vs. Tiefenballers
7:45
Dust Pan Clan vs. Good Schitz
8:45
BROOM-Roasted vs. e-LEMON-ators
9:45
The Cranes vs. Blink 180 Broom
Mon, 1/30
4:15
Buck Puckers vs. Futsal Jannies
5:15
Yung Dad$ vs. Icy & Spicy
Tue, 1/31
4:30
2 North vs. Futsal Jannies
5:30
WinterStars vs. Broomers
6:30
Broomball Bandits vs. Blink 180 Broom
7:30
Coach Bob Johnson vs. The Cranes
8:30
Dust Pan Clan vs. BROOM Roasted
9:30
 Poon Goons vs. e-LEMON-ators
Wed, 2/1
4:15Two Goals One Cup vs. The Cranes
Sun, 2/5
 
 
6:45
Good Schitz vs. Sweeping Beauties
7:45
Buck Puckers vs. Broom for Improvement
8:45
Yung Dad$ vs. Get Shafted
9:45
Street Sweepers vs. 2 North
Mon, 2/6
4:15
Dust Pan Clan vs. Blink 180 Broom
5:15
Broomball Bandits vs. Good Schitz
10:00
Tue, 2/7
4:30
Black Out Brooms vs. Get Shafted
5:30
DFFB vs. The Cranes
6:30
Buck Puckers vs. Street Sweepers
7:30
Coach Bob Johnson vs. Dust Pan Clan
8:30
Poon Goons vs. Broomball Bandits
9:30
2 girls 1 broom vs. Blink 180 Broom
Wed, 2/8
4:15
2 North vs. Sweeping Beauties
Sun, 2/12
6:45
HHNGH A-MI-HOS vs. Broom for Improvement
7:45
WinterStars vs. Icy & Spicy
8:45
Yung Dad$ vs. BROOM Roasted
9:45
Two Goals One Cup vs. Street Sweepers
BLOCK 6
Sun, 2/19
6:45The Cranes vs. Blink 180 Broom
7:45 Poon Goons vs. Dust Pan Clan
8:45 Two Goals One Cup vs. BROOM Roasted
9:45 Coach Bob Johnson vs. Broom for Improvement
Mon, 2/20


4:15
WinterStars vs. Get Shafted
5:15 Yung Dad$ vs. Street Sweepers
10:00
Tue, 2/21
4:30
DFFB vs. e-LEMON-ators
5:30 Coach Bob Johnson vs. Broomball Bandits
6:30 Blink 180 Broom vs. 2 North
7:30 2 girls 1 broom vs. Broom for Improvement
8:30 Two Goals One Cup vs. Poon Goons
9:30 HHNGH A-MI-HOS vs. The Cranes
Wed, 2/22
4:15
OPEN vs. BROOM Roasted
Thu, 2/23
5:30Sweeping Beauties vs. Get Shafted
Sun, 2/26
6:45
Buck Puckers vs. Good Schitz
7:45 DFFB vs. Broomball Bandits
8:45 Buck Puckers vs. Two Goals One Cup
9:45 2 girls 1 broom vs. e-LEMON-ators
Mon, 2/27
4:15
5:15
Tue, 2/28
3:30
4:30
5:30
6:30
7:30
8:30
 9:30
Wed, 3/1
4:15
Thu, 3/2
5:30
Sun, 3/5
6:45
7:45
8:45
9:45
POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT
Mon, 3/6
3:30
4:30
5:30
Tue, 3/7
 
3:30
 
4:30
5:30
6:30
7:30
8:30
9:30
 
Wed, 3/8
4:15
5:15
Sun, 3/12
6:45
 
7:45
 
8:45
 
9:45