Skip to main content area Skip to institutional navigation Skip to sub-navigation
soccerred

Schedule

Black Pool -- Armstrong Quad
Gold Pool
 -- Slocum
White Pool -- Armstrong West

Regular Season

DAY
DATE
TIME
FIELD
TEAMS
BLOCK 2
Tue
9/27
3:30
Armstrong West
CCFC vs. Scroties
4:30
Armstrong West
Lake Titicaca Thunder vs. Dyslexia Untied
5:30
Armstrong West
Average but Savage vs. e-LEMON-ators
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstrong Quad
3:30
Slocum
ABCDE FC vs. Man Chest Hair United (Smith)
4:30
Slocum
1 North vs. Staff Infection
5:30
Slocum Turkish Battle Cannons FC vs. O'Magico
Wed
 
 
 
9/28
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong WestExtra Fresh vs. Mallory Pugh's Fanclub
4:30
Armstrong West Tea Time vs. The Desert Rain Frogs
5:30
Armstrong West The Janitors vs. Odds Are...
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstrong Quad
3:30
Slocum
The Harambinhos vs. Corks Contigo
4:30
Slocum
Find the Cleatoris vs. ManChestHair United (Thurston)
5:30
Slocum Two Goals One Cup vs. Papi Chulos
Thu
 
 
9/29
 
 
3:30
Armstrong West
Scroties vs. e-LEMON-ators
4:30
Armstrong West Lake Titicaca Thunder vs. Average but Savage
5:30
Armstrong West Dyslexia Untied vs. CCFC
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstong Quad
3:30
Slocum
1 North vs. Turkish Battle Cannons FC
4:30
Slocum
Man Chest Hair United (Smith) vs. O'Magico
5:30
Slocum Staff Infection vs. ABCDE FC
Mon
 
 
 
10/3
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong West
4:30
Armstrong West
 
3:30
Armstrong Quad  
4:30
Armstrong Quad  
3:30
Slocum
 
4:30
Slocum  
Tue
 
 
 
10/4
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong West
 
4:30
Armstrong West
 
3:30
Armstrong Quad  
4:30
Armstrong Quad  
3:30
Slocum
 
4:30
Slocum  
Wed
 
 
 
10/5
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong West
 
4:30
Armstrong West
 
3:30
Armstrong Quad  
4:30
Armstrong Quad  
3:30
Slocum
 
4:30
Slocum  
Thu
 
 
 
10/6
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong West
 
4:30
Armstrong West
 
3:30
Armstrong Quad  
4:30
Armstrong Quad  
3:30
Slocum
 
4:30
Slocum  
Mon
 
 
 
10/10
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong West
4:30
Armstrong West
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstrong Quad
3:30
Slocum
4:30
Slocum
Tue
 
 
 
10/11
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong West
4:30
Armstrong West
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstrong Quad
3:30
Slocum
4:30
Slocum
Wed
 
 
10/12
 
 
3:30
Armstrong West
4:30
Armstrong West
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstrong Quad
3:30
Slocum
4:30
Slocum
Thu10/13
3:30
Armstrong West
4:30
Armstrong West
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstrong Quad  
3:30
Slocum
4:30
Slocum
BLOCK 3
Mon
10/24
3:30
Armstrong West
 
4:30
Armstrong West
3:30
Armstrong Quad  
4:30
Armstrong Quad
3:30
Slocum
4:30
Slocum
 
Tue10/25
3:30
Armstrong West
4:30 Armstrong West
3:30 Armstrong Quad
4:30 Armstrong Quad
3:30 Slocum
4:30 Slocum
Wed
 
 
 
10/26
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong West
4:30
Armstrong West
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstrong Quad
3:30
Slocum
 
4:30
Slocum
 
Thu
 
 
 
 
 
10/27
 
 
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong West
4:30
Armstrong West
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstrong Quad
3:30
Slocum  
4:30
Slocum
 
POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT
Mon
10/31
3:30
Armstrong West
4:30 Armstrong West
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstrong Quad
3:30
Slocum
4:30
Slocum
Tue
11/1
3:30
Armstrong West
 
4:30
Armstrong West
 
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstrong Quad
3:30
Slocum
 
Wed
11/2
3:30
Armstrong West
 
4:30
Armstrong West
 
3:30
Armstrong Quad
4:30
Armstrong Quad
3:30
Slocum
 
4:30
Slocum
 
Thu
11/3
3:30
Armstrong Quad
 
3:30
Slocum
 
3:30
Armstrong West
 
Mon
11/7
4:00
Armstrong West
 
3:30
Armstrong Quad
 
Tue
11/8
3:30
Armstrong West
3:30
Armstrong Quad  
Wed
11/9
3:30
Armstrong West 
3:30
Armstrong Quad  
Thu
11/10
3:30
Armstrong West