Skip to main content

2021 Committee Members

________________________________________
Classes of 1964-66 – 55th Reunion
Beth Anneberg Cooper ’66, P’96
Dan Cooper ’66, P’96
Frieda Koster Holley ’65
Will Pelz ’64
Judy Reid ’65, P’02

 

________________________________________
Class of 1971 - 50th Reunion

Ann Solazzi Baldrica P’99, P’03
Linda Barton
Mary Keltz Novie

Rob Redwine
Alan Woo

________________________________________
Classes of 1975-76 - 45th Reunion
Mark Buchanan ’76
Jim Deichen ’76, P'06, P'10, P'12
Kathy Vigil Deichen ’76, P'06, P'10, P'12
Rob Hevey ’76
Susan Barney Jones ’76
Susan Knock ’75
Nancy Havens Levitt ’75
Tom McKenzie ’76
Jimmie Pogue ’75
Susan Tachau ’76
________________________________________
Class of 1981 - 40th Reunion

Sue Ellis Allon
Kari Gerlach Collins

Jody Haas
Phillip Livingston P’11
Jim Madsen P’20
Heather Palmer


________________________________________
Class of 1986 - 35th Reunion

Katherine Herr Acott
Tom Bakaly
Ed Bowditch


________________________________________
Class of 1991 - 30th Reunion
Sarah Blexrud
Eric Duran
Andrew Fahlund
Kimber Felton P’20
Mike Gross
Lara Talbot Gund
Lisa Remey Hastings P’23
Melinda Smith Haymons P’24
Amy Hempe
Annie Powers MacFarlane
Laura Jenney Roe P’22



________________________________________
Class of 1996 - 25th Reunion

Clay Cooper
Carrie Bofenkamp Damon
Suzanne Gepson Hagen
Kishen Mangat
Shawna North Olsen
Molly Ross
Dave Suchman


________________________________________
Class of 2001 - 20th Reunion
David Abrahamson
Jade Durkee
Willma Witherspoon Fields
John Juech
Krista Nygaard

________________________________________
Classes of 2006 - 15th Reunion
Balin Anderson
Kelly Greengard Hall
Teddy Muhlfelder
Ari Stiller-Shulman
Lindsay Trzaska
Renise Walker

________________________________________
Class of 2011 - 10th Reunion

Elle Villalva Akers
Baker Arena
Alex Caspary
Julie White



________________________________________
Class of 2016 - 5th Reunion

Libby Alvin
Liz Doernhoefer

Lee Junkin
Hannah Willstein



________________________________________
Classes of 2016-2020 - Young Alumni Reunion

Nathan Andersen ’17
Onyx Bengston ’18
Hamiyyet Bilgi ’18
Hannah Bollen ’19
Brandon Edwards ’20
Alex Flugel ’17
Valerie Hanna ’18
DeAira Hermani ’17
Zora Jackson-Bartelmus ’17
Sarah Laico ’19
Angel Martinez ’19
Marissa Maurelli ’17
Sophie Mittelstadt ’19
Justin Nguyen ’18
James Reohr ’18
Miriam Sanchez ’19
Victor Torres III ’18

Report an issue - Last updated: 05/19/2021