Skip to main content area Skip to institutional navigation Skip to sub-navigation
soccerred

Schedule

All games take place in the Schlessman Natatorium, El Pomar Sports Complex.

DAY/DATE
TIME
TEAMS
BLOCK 7
Mon, 3/21
 
 
7:45
Green Kegs & Ham v DFFB
8:45
Wet and Wild v Hussel-Puff
9:45
Where My Beaches At? v A Dip in the Hot Tube
Tue, 3/22
 
7:45
G-Unit v Running 6 Downs With My Bros
8:45
Poolers v Polo Marco
9:45
Aquaholics v Drunkin Donuts
Wed, 3/23
 
 
7:45
Doob Tubes v Benjy Lerman's Memorial Squad
8:45
Noist Muts v Ted Cruz'n for a Bruz'n
9:45
3N Looney Tubes v Petter's Disciples
Thu, 3/24
 
 
7:45
The Janitors v Tube Erculosis
8:45
Scorgasms v FU Zulu
9:45
Dirty Keen N Co v Philopian Tubes
Mon, 3/28
 
 
7:45
Running 6 Downs With My Bros v Polo Marco
8:45
DFFB v H2Hoes
9:45
Where My Beaches At? v Hussel-puff
Tue, 3/29
 
 
7:45
*Show of Talents* - no game
8:45
Poolers v Aquaholics
9:45
G-Unit v Drunkin Donuts
Wed, 3/30
 
 
7:45
Benjy Lerman's Memorial Squad v Noist Muts
8:45
Petter's Disciples v Doob Tubes 
9:45
A Dip in the Hot Tube v Ted Cruz'n for a Bruz'n
Thu, 3/31
 
 
7:45
Scoregasms v Dirty Keen N Co
8:45
FU Zulu v Tube Erculosis
9:45
The Janitors v Philopian Tubes 
Mon, 4/4
 
 
7:45
DFFB v Hussel-puff
8:45
Where My Beaches At? v Ted Cruz'n for a Bruz'n 
9:45
Benjy Lerman's Memorial Squad v Petter's Disciples
Tue, 4/5
 
 
7:45
Aquaholics v Tube Ecrulosis
8:45
Running 6 Downs With My Bros v Philopian Tubes
9:45
H2Hoes v Drunkin Donuts
Wed, 4/6
 
 
7:45
A Dip in the Hot Tube v Noist Muts
8:45
Doob Tubes v DFFB
9:45
Ted Cruz'n for a Bruz'n v FU Zulu
Thu, 4/7
 
 
7:45
H2Hoes v Dirty Keen N Co
8:45
FU Zulu v Running 6 Downs With My Bros
9:45
Scoregasms v G-Unit
BLOCK 8
Mon, 4/18
 
 
7:45
DFFB v A Dip in the Hot Tube
8:45
 Doob Tubes v Noist Muts
9:45
Benjy Lerman's Memorial Squad v Ted Cruz'n for a Bruz'n
Tue, 4/19
 
 
7:45
Running 6 Downs with my Bros v H2Hoes
8:45
No Game
9:45
Philopian Tubes v Scoregasms
Wed, 4/20
 
 
7:45
Petter's Disciples v Dirty Keen N Co
8:45
No Game
9:45
No Game
Thu, 4/21
 
 
7:45
G-Unit v Tube Ecrulosis
8:45
Drunkin Donuts v FU Zulu
9:45
Aquaholics v Philopian Tubes
POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT
Mon, 4/25
7:45
G1: DFFB v Ted Cruz'n for a Bruz'n
8:45
G2: Tube Erculosis v FU Zulu
9:45
G3: Petter's Disciples v H2Hoes
Tue, 4/26
 
 
7:45
No Game
8:45
 G4: Aquaholics v Philopian Tubes
9:45
No Game
Wed, 4/27
 
 
7:45
 G5: Doob Tubes v Running 6 Downs With My Bros
8:45
 G6: Benjy Lerman's Memorial Squad v Ted Cruz'n for a Bruz'n
9:45
No Game
Thu, 4/28
 
7:45
G7: A Dip in the Hot Tube v Philopian Tubes
8:45
G8: Scoregasms v Running 6 Downs With My Bros
9:45
No Game
Mon, 5/2
 
 
7:45
G9: FU Zulu v H2Hoes
8:45
G11: A Dip in the Hot Tube v Scoregasms
9:45
No Game
Tue, 5/3
 
7:45
No Game
8:45
 No Game 
9:45
No Game
Wed, 5/4
7:45
G10: Benjy Lerman's Memorial Aquad v Winner of G9
8:45
 
MON, 5/7
7:45
 Champ Game: Winner of G10 v Winner of G11