Skip to main content area Skip to institutional navigation Skip to sub-navigation
soccerred

Schedule

All games take place in the Schlessman Natatorium, El Pomar Sports Complex.

DAY/DATE
TIME
TEAMS
BLOCK 7
Mon, 3/23
 
 
7:45
Dezso Gyarmati Elite vs. Tubular Boobular
8:45
FU ZULU vs. Floats & Hoes
9:45
Baby J & the Hangry Mels vs. Die Weiben Kaninchen La Defense
Tue, 3/24
 
7:45
Doob Tubes vs. Sea Monkeys
8:45
Floating Freeballers vs. H2Hoes
9:45
Pink Marauders vs. Undertows
Wed, 3/25
 
 
7:45
$podercats vs. The Wet Willies
8:45
Fiji & Friends vs. Poseidon's Seaman
9:45
Team Breast Milk vs. Smokum
Thu, 3/26
 
 
7:45
The Marco Polos vs. DFFB
8:45
Spread Yr Business vs. Swamp Donkeys
9:45
Title 69 vs. The Streaking Tigers
Mon, 3/30
 
 
7:45
Doob Tubes vs. The Drowning Beavers
8:45
Floats & Hoes vs. Dezso Gyarmati Elite
9:45
Tubular Boobular vs. Die Weiben Kaninchen
Tue, 3/31
 
 
7:45
Drunkin Donuts vs. Pink Marauders
8:45
H2Hoes vs. Doob Tubes
9:45
Sea Monkeys vs. Tubey or not Tubey
Wed, 4/1
 
 
7:45
 Mutiple Scorgasms vs. Hammer Head Sexy Sharks
8:45
$podercats vs. Fiji & Friends
9:45
The Wet Willies vs. Smokum
Thu, 4/2
 
 
7:45
Spread Yr Business vs. Title 69
8:45
Swamp Donkeys vs. The Janitors
9:45
Kim Jong-- Unchained vs. The Streaking Tigers
Mon, 4/6
 
 
7:45
Tubular Boobular vs. The Drowning Beavers
8:45
NO GAME
9:45
Bubble Butts vs. Dezso Gyarmati Elite
Tue, 4/7
 
 
7:45
H2Hoes vs. Pink Marauders
8:45
Sea Monkeys vs. Drunkin Donuts
9:45
Doob Tubes vs. Tubey or not Tubey
Wed, 4/8
 
 
7:45
The Wet Willies vs. Multiple Scorgasms
8:45
Fiji & Friends vs. Team Breast Milk
9:45
Title 69 vs. Swamp Donkeys
Thu, 4/9
 
 
7:45
 The Streaking Tigers vs. Spread Yr Business
8:45
Kim Jong -- Unchained vs. Title 69
9:45
$podercats vs. Smokum
BLOCK 8
Mon, 4/20
 
 
7:45
Bubble Butts vs. Tubular Boobular
8:45
Team Breast Milk vs. FU ZULU
9:45
Baby J & the Hangry Mels vs. Dezso Gyarmati Elite
Tue, 4/21
 
 
7:45
Tubey or Not Tubey vs. H2Hoes
8:45
Doob Tubes vs. Drunkin Donuts
9:45
Pink Marauders vs. Sea Monkeys
Wed, 4/22
 
 
7:45
Smokum vs. Multiple Scorgasms
8:45
Team Breast Milk vs. Hammer Head Sexy Sharks
9:45
Bubble Butts vs. Tubular Boobular
Thu, 4/23
 
 
7:45
Kim Jong -- Unchained vs. Spread Yr. Business
8:45
Title 69 vs. The Streaking Tigers
9:45
$podercats vs. Multiple Scorgasms
Mon, 4/27
 
 
7:45
FU ZULU vs. Dezso Gyarmati Elite
8:45
Tubular Boobular vs. The Drowning Beavers
9:45
Spread Yr Business vs. Title 69
Tue, 4/28
 
 
7:45
Doob Tubes vs. Sea Monkeys
8:45
Drunkin Donuts vs. Tubey or not Tubey
9:45
Hammer Head Sexy Sharks vs. Smokum
Wed, 4/29
 
 
7:45
 Bubble Butts vs. The Drowning Beavers
8:45
no game
9:45
Multiple Scorgasms vs. Team Breast Milk
Thu, 4/30
 
 
 
7:45
FU ZULU vs. OPEN
8:45
The Streaking Tigers vs. Kim Jong-Unchained
9:45
Drunkin Donuts vs. Sea Monkeys
POST-SEASON
TOURNAMENT
Mon, 5/4
 
 
7:45
#8 Team Breast Milk vs. #9 The Streaking Tigers
8:45
#7 Smokum vs. #10 Sea Monkeys
9:45
#5 FU ZULU vs. #4 Multiple Scorgasms
Tue, 5/5
 
7:45
#1 Tubey or not Tubey vs. The Streaking Tigers
8:45
#3 Dezso Gyarmati Elite vs. #6 Title 69
9:45
#2 The Drowning Beavers vs. Sea Monkeys
Wed, 5/6
7:45
FU Zulu vs. The Streaking Tigers
8:45
Dezso Gyarmati Elite vs. Sea Monkeys
Thu, 5/7
7:45
Dezo Gyarmati Elite defeated FU Zulu