Skip to main content area Skip to sub-navigation
Skip to main content
See Who Attended

Turner Angell
Kelly Slater Banet
Chrissey Buckley
Wenny Campbell
Kate Johnson Collardson
Andrew Cornell
Erin Cushing
Collin Eder
Anna Euser
Adam Fink
Mark Fischer
Teal Fitzpatrick
Matthew Fry
Palmira Farrow Gerlach
Nicole Gorsuch Gillin
Lee Stuart Jennings
Alexis Roberts Keiner
William Keiner
Susanne Kistin
Saul Kwitman
Jackson Latka
Angelica Lopez
Eric McCuskey
Reed McNeil
Nick Mills
Larissa Enns O'Neil
Jeff Reid
Jennifer Walk Reid
Erin Reilley
Giselle Restrepo
Tony Rosendo
Marit Robinson Shepard
Thomas Shepard
Brian Sunderland
Raegan Truax
Kevin Vicente
Eleanor Vogelsang
Tim Wolfmeyer
Michael Wood

Class Giving Goals & Progress

2002 Class Gift
Class Gift Goal: $23,000
Class Gift Progress: $8,672

Participation Goal: 15% or 79 donors
Participation Progress: 14% or 71 donors

2002 Donor Roll

2002

Please allow a week from receipt for your documented gift to be reflected on the donor roll. Names will be updated after Thanksgiving during the week of Nov. 27. Last updated: 11/13/17

Sara Aitken
Hadley Allen (Fuller)
Turner Angell
Gabe Baca
Kelly Banet (Slater)
Cody Belzley (Carter)
Nate Birgenheier
Chrissey Buckley
Andres Cedron
Jeremiah Centrella
Marjorie Chisholm
Jesse Chrismer
Jayme Cullen
Mark Cullen
Rachel Duncan
Nikki Eisdorfer
Anna Euser
Adam Fink
Mark Fischer
Matt Fry
Juan Garcia
Sam Gates
Bob Gunn
Karen Henderson
Rebecca Hilinski (Blecke)
Rob Holbrook
Grant Keiner
Jenna Keller
Danielle Kessinger
Susanne Kistin
Joanna Lane
Kate Lathrop (Williams)
Matt Lathrop
Jackson Latka
Kirsten Leon
Rachel Lohof Larsen
Jesse Lowes
Jonathan Lowsley
Eric Martin
Melina Masterson
Josie Mauze (Bruce)
Rebecca McClain (Groff)
Chris McIntyre
Alex Moore
Matt Northrop
Laurel O'Gormley
Larissa O'Neil
George Perkins
Ian Pye
Valentina Reiling
Erin Reilley
Alexis Roberts Keiner (Roberts)
Tony Rosendo
Abigail Ryder
Vik Sarkar
Shadron Sellman
Aubrey Sharman (Atkinson)
Marit Shepard
Tom Shepard
Nick Stephens
Brian Sunderland
Alan Taylor
Maya Thomas-Wachterman
Raegan Truax-O'Gorman
Christian Uehlein
Elaine Uehlein (Stillman)
Kevin Vicente
Timothy Wolfmeyer
Mike Wood

Give Now

Class of 2002, 15th Reunion

See photos from the 15th reunion.

Reunion Events

Saturday, Oct. 14
7-9 p.m.
Class of 2002 Reception
Yalich Board Room, Spencer Center
830 N. Tejon St.

Your 15th Reunion Committee

Kelly Slater Banet
Palmira Farrow, planning chair
Adam Fink, fundraising chair
Matthew Fry
Tim Wolfmeyer

Lost Classmates

Help us find the following lost classmates.

Send updates to reunions@coloradocollege.edu.

Lost Classmates

Lost Classmates

Abigail Agnew Nelson
Yoko Shimizu
Atsushi Tanaka

Questions?

EverTrue: CC Network

Find your friends and classmates just in time for your class reunion! For more information, see our FAQs .