Skip to main content

Key Staff Contacts

Associate Vice President for HR 389-6202
Assistant Director of Total Rewards 389-6422
Sr. Talent Acquisition/Employment Manager 389-6236
Payroll 389-6420
Title IX Coordinator 389-6202
Ombudsperson (Paul Kuerbis) (719) 331-1733
Chaplain's Office 389-6638
Sexual Assault Response Coordinator 227-8101
Employee Assistance Program 1-800-272-7255
Campus Safety 389-6707
Facilities 389-6568
Worner Campus Center Desk 389-6607
Last updated: 12/17/2020