Skip to main content area Skip to block navigation Skip to institutional navigation Skip to sub-navigation
soccerred

Schedule

South Monument Valley Field: Open League
Armstrong Quad: Co-Ed League

DAY
LEAGUE
TIME
FIELD
TEAMS
BLOCK 7

Mon

3/24

Coed

3:30
 Armstrong
Rural Jurors Strike Back v. Swoll and the Surprisers 
4:30
Armstrong  The Hommies Cartel v. The Narwhals 
5:30
Armstrong   Dirty Mike and the Boyz v. THE raisins

Tues

3/25

 

Open

3:30
South
Monument
The Hebrew Hammers v. The Mugs 
4:30
South
Monument
 Pitch Slap v. Fletch
5:30
South
Monument
 Team Mayer v. Slap N' Tickle
 Co-ed
3:30   Armstrong  Jungle Juicers v. Umpirates
4:30
Armstrong
 The Rockford Peaches v. Humongous Melonheads
5:30
Armstrong
 We Got the Runs v. Sons-a-Pitches

Wed

3/26

Open 
3:30
South
Monument
The Hebrew Hammers v. Pitch Slap 
4:30
South
Monument
 The Mugs v. Team Mayer
5:30
South
Monument
 Slap N' Tickle v. Fletch
 Co-ed
3:30
Armstrong
 Old Greggs v. 30 Rack City
4:30
Armstrong
 Swammers v. Dab Squad
5:30
Armstrong
 Archaic Whales Appear

Thu

3/27

 
 Co-ed
3:30
Armstrong
Steroids and Dip v. Small Pox Bandits
4:30
Armstrong
 Team America v. Butterfly Monkeys
5:30
Armstrong
 Mind and Body v. Eve and Queen Made Out

 

 

Mon

3/31

 

 
 Co-ed
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong
The Narwhals v. Dirty Mike and the Boyz 
4:30
Armstrong
 Rural Jurors Strike Back v. The Hommies Cartel
5:30
Armstrong
 Swoll and the Surprisers v. I'd Hit That
3:30
Tutt Science
 Umpirates v. The Rockford Peaches
4:30
Tutt Science
 30 Rack City v. THE raisins

Tue

4/1

 
 
 
Open
 
3:30
Monument
Team Mayer v. The Hebrew Hammers 
4:30
Monument
 Pitch Slap v. Slap N' Tickle
5:30
Monument
 Fletch v. The Mugs
 Co-ed
 
3:30
Armstrong
 Humongous Melonheads v. We Got the Runs
4:30
Armstrong
 Small Pox Bandits v. Eve and Queen Made Out
5:30
Armstrong
 Butterfly Monkeys v. Mind and Body

Wed

4/2

 
 
 
Open
 
3:30
Monument
The Mugs v. Pitch Slap 
4:30
Monument
 Team Mayer v. Fletch
5:30
Monument
 Slap N' Tickle v. The Hebrew Hammers
 Co-ed
 
3:30
Armstrong
 Steroids and Dip v. Team America
4:30
Armstrong
 Jungle Juicers v. The Rockford Peaches
5:30
Armstrong
The Hommies Cartel v. Swoll and the Surprisers

 

Thu

4/3

(cancelled due to weather)

 
 
 
Co-ed
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong
Dab Squad v. Archaic Whales Appear 
4:30
Armstrong
 Old Greggs v. Swammers
5:30
Armstrong
 Mind and Body v. Steroids and Dip
4:30
Tutt Science
Humongous Melonheads v. Umpirates
 5:30  Tutt Science We Got the Runs v. Jungle Juicers

Mon

4/7

 
 
 
 
 
 
 Co-ed
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong
30 Rack City v. Archaic Whales Appear
4:30
Armstrong
  THE Raisins v. Swammers
5:30
Armstrong
 Umpirates v. Humongous Melonheads

Tue

4/8

 
 
 
Open
 
3:30
Monument
Pitch Slap v. Team Mayer 
4:30
Monument
 The Mugs v. Slap N' Tickle
 Co-ed
 
3:30
Armstrong
 Dab Squad v. Dirty Mike and the Boyz
4:30
Armstrong
 Old Greggs v. The Narwhals
 5:30 Armstrong   The Rockford Peaches v. We Got the Runs

Wed

4/9



 
 
 
Open
3:30
Monument
The Mugs v. Team Mayer 
4:30
Monument
 Slap N' Tickle v. Fletch
 Co-ed
 
3:30
Armstrong
 Butterfly Monkeys v. I'd Hit That 
4:30
Armstrong
 Steroids and Dip v. The Homies Cartel
5:30
Armstrong
 

Thu

4/10

 
 
 
 
 
 
 Co-ed
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong
The Rockford Peaches v. Old Greggs
4:30
Armstrong
 Dab Squad v. Archaic Whales Appear
5:30
Armstrong
Small Pox Bandits v. Mind and Body
3:30
Tutt Science
 Evan and Queen Made Out v. Swoll and the Surprisers
4:30
Tutt Science
 Humongous Melonheads v. 30 Rack City
5:30
Tutt Science
We Got the Runs v. Swammers 
BLOCK 8

Mon

4/21

 
 
 
 
 
 
 Co-ed
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong
The Rockford Peaches v. The Raisins
4:30
Armstrong
 Butterfly Monkeys v. Steroids and Dip
5:30
Armstrong
 We Got The Runs v. Umpirates

Tue

4/22

 
Open
 
4:30
Monument
Fletch v. Pitch Slap
5:30
Monument
 Slap N' Tickle v. The Mugs
 Co-ed
 
3:30
Armstrong
 Humongous Melonheads v. The Homies Cartel
4:30
Armstrong
 Swoll and the Surprisers v. The Narwhals
5:30
Armstrong
 Mind and Body v. The Rockford Peaches

Wed

4/23

 
 
 
Open
4:30
Monument
Fletch v. The Mugs 
5:30 
Monument
Pitch Slap v. Slap N' Tickle
 Co-ed
 
3:30
Armstrong
 DabSquad v. Old Greggs
4:30
Armstrong
 We Got The Runs v. Archaic Whales Appear
5:30
Armstrong
 30 Rack City v. Swammers

Thu

4/24

 
 
 
 
 
 
 Co-ed
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong
Humongous Melonheads v. Swoll and the Surprisers
4:30
Armstrong
 Small Pox Bandits v. Team America 
5:30
Armstrong
 I'd Hit That v. The Homies Cartel 
POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT

Mon

4/28

 
 
 
 
 
 
 Co-ed
 
 
 
3:30
Armstrong
 
4:30
Armstrong
 
5:30
Armstrong
 
6:30
Armstrong
 
5:30
Tutt Science
 
6:30
Tutt Science
 

Tue

4/29

 
 
 
Open
 
3:30
Monument
 
4:30
 
Monument
 
 
 Co-ed
 
3:30
Armstrong
 
4:30
Armstrong
 
5:30
Armstrong
 
6:30
Armstrong
 
3:30
Tutt Science
 
4:30
Tutt Science
 
5:30
Tutt Science
 
6:30
Tutt Science
 

Wed

4/30

 
 
 
Open
 
3:30
Monument
 
4:30
Monument
 
 Co-ed
 


 
5:30
Armstrong
 
4:30
Tutt Science
 
5:30
Tutt Science
 

Thu

5/1

 
 
 
 
 
 Co-ed
 
3:30
Armstrong
 
4:30
Armstrong
 
5:30
Armstrong
 
6:30
Armstrong
 
3:30
Tutt Science
 
4:30
Tutt Science
 
5:30
Tutt Science
 

Mon

5/5

 
 
 
 Co-ed
 
4:30
Armstrong
 
5:30
Armstrong
 

Tue

5/6

 
 
 
Open
3:30
Monument
 
4:30
Monument
 
 Co-ed
3:30
Armstrong
 
4:30
Armstrong
 

Wed

5/7

 
 
 
Open
 
3:30
Monument
 
4:30
Monument
 
 Co-ed
 
3:30
Armstrong
 

Thu

5/8

 
 
 
 Co-ed
 
3:30
Armstrong
 
4:30
Armstrong