Skip to main content area Skip to block navigation Skip to institutional navigation Skip to sub-navigation
soccerred

Schedule

DAY/DATE
TIME
TEAMS
BLOCK 7
Tue, 3/25
 
 
6:00p
N. Anderson v. M. Riley 
6:00p
 S. Broadbent v. W. Perry
6:00p
 G. Bullen v. D. Herz
6:30p
 N. Krant v. A. Acquisto
6:30p
 C. Ong v. H. Trueheart
6:30p
 J. Shtramel v. P. Laskey
7:00p
 R. Young v. S. Brown
7:00p
 N. Roman v. B. Young
7:00p
 A. Byers v. B. Steele
7:30p
 O. Lai v. J. Mourad
7:30p
 J. Burger v. M. Iwasaki
Wed, 3/26
6:00p
 B. Peterson-Wood v. M. Riley
6:00p
 K. Marsh v. G. Bullen
 6:00p  C. LeMay v. W. Perry
 6:30p  B. Greydanus v. N. Zemel
 6:30p  R. MacDowell v. T. Diepenbrock
 6:30p  C. Law v. D. MacDougal
 7:00p  N. Ahrens v. L. Bruns
 7:00p  N. Brown v. J. Batavia
Thu, 3/27
 
 
6:00p
 J. Mourad v. N. Anderson
6:00p
 S. Broadbent v. G. Bullen
6:00p
 D. Herz v. W. Perry
6:30p
 B. Steele v. N. Roman
6:30p
 C. Ong v. J. Shtramel
6:30p
 T. Diepenbrock v. D. MacDougal
7:00p
 M. Iwasaki v. B. Peterson-Wood
7:00p
 N. Ahrens v. N. Brown
7:00p
 
Mon, 3/31
6:00p
 J. Burger v. M. Riley
6:00p
 L. Bruns v. G. Nachbar
6:00p
 O. Lai v. N. Krant
6:30p
 S. Brown v. C. LeMay 
6:30p
 H. Trueheart v. P. Laskey
6:30p
 n/a
7:00p
 Reed Young v. W. Perry
7:00p
 K. Marsh v. B. Greydanus
  7:00p  R. MacDowell v. C. Law
7:30p  N. Zemel v. G. Bullen
Tue, 4/1
 
 
6:00p
 B. Young v. A. Byers
6:00p
 B. Peterson-Wood v. C. LeMay
6:00p
 A. Acquisto v. K. Marsh
6:30p
 J. Shtramel v. R. MacDowell
6:30p
 R. Young v. M. Riley
6:30p
 B. Steele v. L. Bruns
7:00p
 S. MacDougall v. H. Trueheart
7:00p
 O. Lai v. G. Bullen
Wed, 4/2
6:00p
 N. Krant v. P. Laskey 
6:00p
 S. Brown v. A. Byers
  6:30p  N. Ahrens v. B. Young
  6:30p  B. Greydanus v. C. Law
Thu, 4/3
 
 
6:00p
 C. LeMay v. B. Young
6:00p
 K. Marsh v. R. MacDowell
6:30p
 G. Bullen v. D. MacDougall
Mon, 4/7
6:00p
 G. Nachbar v. C. LeMay
6:00p
 J. Burger v. P. Laskey
6:30p
 N. Krant v. R. MacDowell
6:30p
 M. Riley v. A. Byers
6:30p
 B. Greydanus v. G. Bullen
Tue, 4/8
 
 
6:00p
 C. LeMay v. R. MacDowell
6:00p
 
Wed, 4/9
5:30p
 G. Bullen v. M. Riley
  6:00p  S. Brown v. C. LeMay
6:00p
 P. Laskey v. M. Riley
6:30p
 S. Brown v. M. Riley
Thu, 4/10
 
6:00p
 M. Riley v. C. Law (played on 4/9)
6:30p  J. Burger v. C. Law
7:00p
If Necessary (loser's bracket champ must win twice)