Skip to main content area Skip to institutional navigation Skip to sub-navigation
soccerred

Schedule

Regular Season League Schedule

DAY/DATE
TIME
TEAMS
BLOCK 5
Mon, 1/27
6:00
Lake Titicaca Thunder vs. Title 69
7:00
FC Panama vs. Smokum
8:00
Dirty Mike and Boys & Girls vs. Wolves of Ball Street
Tue, 1/28
6:00
Headless Horst-men vs. Chipolopolo
7:00
Trinidad Trippies vs. Strikers & Strokers
8:00
Half Chubbies vs. F Chats
Wed, 1/29
6:00
Brotherhood of the Traveling Pants vs. Chief tief dank
7:00
Lake Titicaca Thunder vs. Wolves of Ball Street
8:00
Title 69 vs. Winner Starts
Thu, 1/30
6:00
DFFB vs. Joga Bonito
7:00
Headless Horst-men vs. F Chats
8:00
Chipolopolo vs. Futsalt & Pepper
Mon, 2/3
6:00
Winner Starts vs. Cheif tief dank
7:00
Winner Starts vs. Smokum
8:00
Lake Titicaca Thunder vs. Brotherhood of the Traveling Pants
Tue, 2/4
6:00
Trinidad Trippies vs. Joga Bonito
7:00
Half Chubbies vs. DFFB
8:00
Futsalt & Pepper vs. Strikers & Strokers
Wed, 2/5
6:00
Title 69 vs. Wolves of Ball Street
7:00
Lake Titicaca Thunder vs. FC Panama
8:00
Smokum vs. Chief tief dank
Thu, 2/6
6:00
Trinidad Trippies vs. Half Chubbies
7:00
Headless Horst-men vs. DFFB
8:00
Chipolopolo vs. F Chats
BLOCK 6
 
 
Mon, 2/17
 
 
5:30
F Chats vs. Futsalt & Pepper
6:30
Title 69 vs. FC Panama
7:30
Wolves of Ball Street vs. Trinidad Trippies
Tue, 2/18
5:30
 Strikers & Strokers vs. Joga Bonito
6:30
Chipolopolo vs. DFFB
7:30
Headless Horst-men vs. Trinidad Trippies
Wed, 2/19
5:30
Winner Starts vs. Chief tief dank
6:30
Smokum vs. Lake Titicaca Thunder
7:30
Wolves of Ball Street vs. FC Panama
Thu, 2/20
5:30
Chipolopolo vs. Brotherhood of the Traveling Pants
6:30
F Chats vs. DFFB
7:30
Strikers & Strokers vs. Half Chubbies
Mon, 2/24
5:30
Wolves of Ball Street vs. Smokum
6:30
DFFB vs. Futsalt & Pepper
7:30
FC Panama vs. Winner Starts
Tue, 2/25
5:30
Joga Bonita vs. Half Chubbies
6:30
Chief tief dank vs. Title 69
7:30
Strikers & Strokers vs. Headless Horst-men
Wed, 2/26
5:30
Brotherhood of the Traveling Pants vs. Smokum
6:30
Winner Starts vs. Lake Titicaca Thunder
7:30
Chief tief dank vs. Wolves of Ball Street
Thu, 2/275:30Half Chubbies vs. Chipolopolo
6:30 F Chats vs. Strikers & Strokers
7:30 Joga Bonito vs. Headless Horst-men
POST SEASON TOURNAMENT
Mon, 3/35:30#8 F Chats vs. #9 FC Panama
6:30 #7 The Half Chubbies vs. #10 Strikers & Strokers
7:30 #5 Title 69 vs. #4 Joga Bonito
Tue, 3/45:30#1 Wolves of Ball Street vs. FC Panama
6:30 #3 Smokum vs. #6 Chipolopolo
7:30 #2 Headless Horst-men vs. Strikers & Strokers
Wed, 3/55:30Headless Horst-men vs. Chipolopolo
6:30 Title 69 vs. Wolves of Ball Street
Thu, 3/65:30Headless Horst-men defeated Title 69