Skip to main content area Skip to institutional navigation Skip to sub-navigation
soccerred

Schedule

All games are held in the main gym 

DAY
LEAGUE
TIME
TEAMS
BLOCK 5
Mon, 1/27
Co-Ed
6:00
You Know Who We Are v. Trinidad Trippies 
7:00  December Motombos v. That's How I Beat Shaq
Tue, 1/28
Open
6:00
The Beezlinho's v. Bustcat
7:00  Derrick Rose's Rehab Team v. Smoshmorshin Survivors
Wed, 1/29
Co-Ed
6:00
Archaic Whales Appear v. Rural Jurors
7:00
 He aint even put it inside v. Team Dream Pace
8:00  soccapella v. The Biddies
Thu, 1/30
Open
6:00The Fellowship of the Rim v. S.O.M.F. 
7:00  Iblocka Flocka Flame v. The Rain Men
Mon, 2/3
Co-Ed 
6:00
December Motombos v. Rural Jurors 
7:00 Archaic Whales Appear v. soccapella
8:00 Trinidad Trippies v. Ball Till I Fall
Tue, 2/4
 
Open
 
 
6:00
Smoshmorshin Survivors v. The Beezlinho's 
7:00  The Fellowship of the Rim v. Iblocka Flocka Flame
Wed, 2/5
Open
6:00

Bustcat v. S.O.M.F.

7:00  Derrick Rose's Rehab Team v. The Rain Men
Thu. 2/6
Co-Ed
6:00
He Ain't Even Put It Inside v. Archaic Whales Appear
7:00  That's How I Beat Shaq v. Ball Till I Fall
8:00  You Know Who We Are v. Team Dream Pace
BLOCK 6

Mon, 2/17

 

Open

6:00

Bustcat v. Iblocka Flocka Flame 

 7:00

Derrick Rose's Rehab Team v. The Fellowship of the Rim

8:00

The Beezlinho's v. The Rain Men 

Tue, 2/18
Co-Ed
6:00 Trinidad Trippies v. December Motomobos
7:00  You Know Who We Are v. Ball Till I Fall
8:00
Team Dream Pace v. Archaic Whales Appear 
Wed, 2/19
Open
6:00Smoshmorshin Survivors v. Iblocka Flocka Flame
7:00
The Fellowship of the Rim v. Bustcat
8:00 The Beezlinho's v. S.O.M.F.
Thu, 2/20
Co-Ed
6:00 Rural Jurors v. soccapella
7:00  That's How I Beat Shaq! v. He Ain't Even Put It Inside
8:00
 Ball Till I Fall v. Archaic Whales Appear
Mon, 2/24
 
 
 
Open
 
6:00The Rain Men v. The Fellowship of the Rim 
7:00  Smoshmorshin Survivors v. Bustcat
8:00
 The Beezlinho's v. Iblocka Flocka Flame

Tue, 2/25

Co-Ed
6:00You Know Who We Are v. Archaic Whales Appear 
7:00  Ball Till I Fall v. December Motomobos
8:00
 soccapella v. He Ain't Even Put It Inside
Wed, 2/26  Open 6:00The Rain Men v. Bustcat
7:00  S.O.M.F. v. Derrick Rose's Rehab Team 
 8:00 The Beezlinho's v. The Fellowship of the Rim 
Thu, 2/27
 
Co-Ed
 
6:00Rural Jurors v. Trinidad Trippies 
7:00  He Ain't Even Put It Inside v. Ball Till I Fall
8:00  Team Dream Pace v. That's How I Beat Shaq
POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT
Mon, 3/3 
 
Co-Ed
 
6:00  #4 You Know Who We Are v. #5 Archaic Whales Appear
9:00  #3 Team Dream Pace v. # 6 soccapella
Open
 
7:00
 #4 Smoshmortion Survivors v. #5 The Rain Men
8:00  #3 The Beezlinhos v. #6 S.O.M.F.
Tue, 3/4
Co-Ed
 
6:00  #2 He Ain't Even Put It Inside! v. #3 Team Dream Pace
7:00  #1 December Motombos v. #5 Archaic Whales Appear
Open
8:00
 #1 Iblocka Flocka Flame v. #5 The Rain Men
9:00
 #2 Fellowship of the Rim v. #3 The Beezlinhos
Thu, 3/6
Co-Ed
6:00

 COED CHAMPIONSHIP

December Motombos v. Team Dream Pace

  Open  7:00

 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP

Fellowship of the Rim v. Iblocka Flocka Flame